Login or register  
TV

Matt Scharff

Mostly Credited As: Matt Scharff
Birth Name: Matthew Joseph Scharff
Date Of Birth: 1971
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: California

Matt Scharff



TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Early Edition (1996) 
  Fatal Edition (2) 04x08: (Nov/13/1999) As Detective Winslow 
  Fatal Edition (1) 04x07: (Nov/06/1999) As Detective Winslow 
Crew Credits

Show Crew


The Flash (2014)• Visual Effects Producer

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Matt Scharff Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Iron Hans - Grimm Mini-Review and Recap

Hey, it's That Guy from 'Lost'. Jeff Fahey. He's suitably cast as a..