Login or register  
TV

James Hutson (1)

Mostly Credited As: James Hutson (1)
Birth Name: James Sebastian Hutson
Date Of Birth: December 17, 1970 (Age 44)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Vancouver

James Hutson (1)



TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Supernatural (2005) 
  As Time Goes By 08x12: (Jan/30/2013) As Hotel Manager, [Co-Guest Stars]

Night Visions (2001) 
  Switch 01x24: (Sep/23/2002) As Tim, [Co-Guest Stars]

The Lone Gunmen (2001) 
  Pilot 01x01: (Mar/04/2001) As Bearded Man, [Co-Guest Stars]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
James Hutson (1) Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Spoiler - A Surprise Return In The Doctor Who Christmas Special

This year's Christmas episode featured Nick Frost as Santa Claus but the..

Last Christmas - Doctor Who Recap

Clara is asleep at home when something crashes down on her rooftop,..