Login or register  
TV

Brittany Tiplady


Mostly Credited As: Brittany Tiplady
Birth Name: Brittany Alexandra Tiplady
Date Of Birth: January 21, 1991 (Age 24)
Country Of Birth: Canada
Birth Place: Richmond, British Columbia
Height: 5' 3" (1.6 m)

Brittany Tiplady




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Millennium (1996)As: Jordan Black
Episode Cast Credits 

Night Visions (2001) 
  Neighborhood Watch 01x14: (Aug/16/2001) As Janey Osgoode, [Starring Roles]

The X-Files (1993) 
  Millennium 07x04: (Nov/28/1999) As Jordan Black 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Brittany Tiplady Quotes

No quotes added for this person