Login or register  
TV

Chris Bradford

Mostly Credited As: Chris Bradford
Birth Name: Christopher Steven Hans Bradford
Date Of Birth: June 19, 1972 (Age 42)
Country Of Birth: Canada
Birth Place: Thunder Bay, Ontario
Height: 6' 1" (1.85 m)

Chris Bradford



TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Fringe (2008) 
  Lysergic Acid Diethylamide 03x19: (Apr/15/2011) As Olivia's Stepfather, [Co-Guest Stars]
  Subject 13 03x15: (Feb/25/2011) As Olivia's Stepfather, [Co-Guest Stars]

Supernatural (2005) 
  Dead Men Don't Wear Plaid 05x15: (Mar/25/2010) As Shawn Mills, [Co-Guest Stars]

Battlestar Galactica (2003) 
  Razor (Nov/24/2007) As Ops Officer, [Co-Guest Stars]

Painkiller Jane (2007) 
  Higher Court 01x07: (Jun/01/2007) As Tom Larsen, [Co-Guest Stars]

Stargate SG-1 (1997) 
  Morpheus 10x02: (Jul/21/2006) As Med. Tech, [Co-Guest Stars]

Millennium (1996) 
  Gehenna 01x02: (Nov/01/1996) As Driver, [Co-Guest Stars]

Highlander (1992) 
  Brothers in Arms 04x02: (Oct/08/1995) As Young Joe Dawson, [Co-Guest Stars]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Chris Bradford Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

New Blood - The Following Mini-Review and Recap

It's back... the serial killer weekly series that reaches cable-channel..

Darkness on the Edge of Town - Once Upon a Time Mini-Review and Recap

So, we're back after a winter hiatus (and Gallavant!) for what looks to be..