Login or register  
TV

Philip Anglim

Mostly Credited As: Philip Anglim
Birth Name: Philip Charles Anglim
Date Of Birth: February 11, 1953 (Age 62)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Alameda County, California

Philip Anglim



TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Star Trek: Deep Space Nine (1993) 
  Resurrection 06x08: (Nov/17/1997) As Bareil 
  Life Support 03x13: (Feb/05/1995) As Vedek Bareil 
  Fascination 03x10: (Dec/04/1994) As Bareil 
  The Collaborator 02x24: (May/22/1994) As Bareil 

Millennium (1996) 
  Sacrament 01x15: (Feb/21/1997) As Tom Black 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Philip Anglim Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Lily - Once Upon a Time Mini-Review and Recap

So, a kind of ho-hum episode of 'Once Upon a Time'. We find out how Emma..

Iron Hans - Grimm Mini-Review and Recap

Hey, it's That Guy from 'Lost'. Jeff Fahey. He's suitably cast as a..