Login or register  
TV

Genele Templeton

Mostly Credited As: Genele Templeton
Birth Name: Genele Shannon Templeton
Date Of Birth: February 16, 1982 (Age 33)
Country Of Birth: Canada
Birth Place: Chilliwack, British Columbia
Height: 5' (1.52 m)




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Millennium (1996) 
  Anamnesis 02x19: (Apr/17/1998) As Clare McKenna 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Genele Templeton Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Trial and Punishment - The Musketeers Mini-Review and Recap

And so Series 2 of 'The Musketeers' ends, with a bang and a bit of a..