Login or register  
TV

Christi Lake

Mostly Credited As: Christi Lake
Birth Name: Christine Louise Jacquar
Date Of Birth: December 12, 1962 (Age 52)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Minneapolis, Minnesota
Height: 5' 9" (1.75 m)




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Six Feet Under (2001) 
  Back to the Garden 02x07: (Apr/14/2002) As Porno Girl 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Christi Lake Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Iron Hans - Grimm Mini-Review and Recap

Hey, it's That Guy from 'Lost'. Jeff Fahey. He's suitably cast as a..