Login or register  
TV

Brenna Tosh

Mostly Credited As: Brenna Tosh
Birth Name: Brenna Lee Tosh
Date Of Birth: 2002
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: California

Brenna Tosh



TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Six Feet Under (2001) 
  Everyone's Waiting 05x12: (Aug/21/2005) As Maya Fisher (alternating) 
  Static 05x11: (Aug/14/2005) As Maya Fisher (alternating) 
  All Alone 05x10: (Aug/07/2005) As Maya Fisher (alternating) 
  Ecotone 05x09: (Jul/31/2005) As Maya Fisher (alternating) 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

Brenna and her identical twin sister Bronwyn were used at alternating times to play the character of Maya Fisher from 2003 to 2005 on the HBO TV series “Six Feet Under”.

Brenna Tosh Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Underdog Undateable Renewed for Second Season

It looks like Baby bird Justin will have another season to perfect his..

Blast From the Past - The Man From U.N.C.L.E. Xmas Episode

What's this, you say? A spy show doing Christmas episodes? What next?..