Login or register  
TV

Amber Willenborg

Mostly Credited As: Amber Willenborg
Birth Name: Amber Marie Willenborg
Date Of Birth: August 08, 1979 (Age 35)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Seattle, Washington

Amber Willenborg



TV Appearances

Main cast 
Click (US) (1997)As: Herself - Co-Hostess/Announcer (S02)
Episode Cast Credits 

Without a Trace (2002) 
  Fade-Away 05x11: (Dec/10/2006) As Julia Gail Hart 

Six Feet Under (2001) 
  A Coat of White Primer 05x01: (Jun/06/2005) As Lindsay 

Hang Time (1995) 
  My Family 05x14: (Mar/11/2000) As Kate 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Amber Willenborg Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

New Blood - The Following Mini-Review and Recap

It's back... the serial killer weekly series that reaches cable-channel..

Aftershocks - Agents of SHIELD Mini-Review and Recap

So, 'Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.' is back from its hiatus. Which means we have..

Stephen Tompkinson talks about the new series of DCI Banks

Stephen Tompkinson talks about starring in the new series of DCI Banks..