Login or register  
TV

Dina Spybey

Mostly Credited As: Dina Spybey
Birth Name: Dina Louise Spybey
Date Of Birth: August 29, 1965 (Age 48)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Columbus, Ohio

Dina Spybey


Dina Spybey is 48 years old and was born on August 29, 1965.
She is known for her role as Celia Mellon in the show Remember WENN.
She was born in Columbus, Ohio (USA)

Dina Spybey Dina Spybey Dina Spybey Dina Spybey Dina Spybey
TV Appearances

Main cast 
Cold Feet (US) (1999)As: Jenny Lombardi
Remember WENN (1996)As: Celia Mellon (S01)
Episode Cast Credits 

Six Feet Under (2001) 
  Pilot 01x01: (Jun/03/2001) As Tracy Montrose Blair (as Dina Waters) 

Remember WENN (1996) 
  I Now Pronounce You Man and Wife Again 02x02: (Nov/23/1996) As Celia Mellon 
  Radio Silence 02x01: (Nov/16/1996) As Celia Mellon 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Dina Spybey Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

BREAKING: Huge 'EastEnders' Twist

Massive spoiler alert for fans of BBC One soap 'EastEnders'. In the..

Comic-Con: Casting Announcement for 'Agents of Shield' Season 2

A casting announcement has been made for the upcoming second season of..

YouTube's Joe Sugg Joins Sky's 'Got To Dance'

UK YouTube star, Joe Sugg, will be joining the online presenting team of..