Login or register  
TV

Gloria Pall


Mostly Credited As: Gloria Pall
Sometimes Credited As: Voluptua

Birth Name: Gloria Palitz
Date Of Birth: July 15, 1929 (Age 83)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Brooklyn, New York
Date Of Death: December 30, 2012
Cause Of Death: heart failure
Height: 5' 9" (1.75 m)

Gloria Pall




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

The Twilight Zone (1959) 
  And When the Sky Was Opened 01x11: (Dec/11/1959) As Girl at the Bar, [Uncredited]

Have Gun, Will Travel (1957) 
  The Singer 01x22: (Feb/08/1958) As Delia 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Gloria Pall Quotes

No quotes added for this person