Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Jan Handzlik


Mostly Credited As: Jan Handzlik
Birth Name: Jan Lawrence Handzlik
Date Of Birth: September 21, 1945 (Age 69)
Country Of Birth: USA





TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

The Twilight Zone (1959) 
  The Monsters are Due on Maple Street 01x22: (Mar/04/1960) As Tommy 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Jan Handzlik Quotes

No quotes added for this person