Login or register  
TV

Gregory Irvin

Mostly Credited As: Gregory Irvin
Sometimes Credited As: Greg Irwin

Birth Name: Gregory Irwin
Date Of Birth: September 29, 1952 (Age 62)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Los Angeles, California




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Temple Houston (1963) 
  The Guardian 01x15: (Jan/02/1964) As Robert Ballard (as Greg Irvin) 

Wagon Train (1957) 
  The Annie Duggan Story 06x25: (Mar/13/1963) As John Leeds 

The Detectives Starring Robert Taylor (1959) 
  One Lousy Wednesday 03x21: (Mar/09/1962) As Mike Russo 

Dennis the Menace (1959) (1959) 
  The Soapbox Derby 02x30: (Apr/30/1961) As Johnny Brady 

The Jack Benny Program (1950) 
  Main Street Shelter 11x25: (Apr/09/1961) As Beaver Scout 

The Twilight Zone (1959) 
  Mr. Dingle, the Strong 02x19: (Mar/03/1961) As 2nd Venusian (as Greg Irwin), [Co-Guest Stars]

Zane Grey Theatre (1956) 
  The Ox 05x04: (Nov/03/1960) As Boy #2 

The Loretta Young Show (1953) 
  At the Edge of the Desert 08x02: (Sep/25/1960) As Johnny 
  The Long Night 08x01: (Sep/18/1960) As Donny 
  The Black Lace Valentine 06x19: (Feb/08/1959) As Robin 
  The Hidden One 05x12: (Jan/19/1958) As Howie McGill 

The Rebel (1959) 
  The Unwanted 01x17: (Jan/31/1960) As Boy 

The Donna Reed Show (1958) 
  The New Mother 02x18: (Jan/21/1960) As Mousie 
  Nothing But the Truth 01x17: (Jan/14/1959) As Mousie Myers 

Steve Canyon (1958) 
  The Bomb 01x24: (Mar/12/1959) As Billy Brown 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Gregory Irvin Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Spoiler - A Surprise Return In The Doctor Who Christmas Special

This year's Christmas episode featured Nick Frost as Santa Claus but the..