Login or register  
TV

Carmen D'Antonio

Mostly Credited As: Carmen D'Antonio
Birth Name: Nicolette Carmen D'Antonio
Date Of Birth: November 28, 1911 (Age 74)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Philadephia, Pennsylvania
Date Of Death: February 09, 1986




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Family Affair (1966) (1966) 
  To Love With Buffy 03x14: (Jan/06/1969) As Mrs. Rodriguez 

Daniel Boone (1964) (1964) 
  The Returning 01x14: (Jan/14/1965) As Cherokee Woman 

Wagon Train (1957) 
  The Stark Bluff Story 07x29: (Apr/06/1964) As Olga Stark 

Have Gun, Will Travel (1957) 
  Caravan 06x24: (Feb/23/1963) As Satri 
  Justice in Hell 05x18: (Jan/13/1962) As Cayatana 

The Twilight Zone (1959) 
  The Gift 03x32: (Apr/27/1962) As Woman, [Uncredited]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Carmen D'Antonio Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Welcome Back, Jim Gordon - Gotham Recap and Mini-Review

On this week's episode of 'Gotham', we find out low Jim Gordon will go to..

Un Sacco Di Natale (A Sack of Christmas) - Danger 5 Recap and Mini-Review

Tonight's episode of 'Danger 5' is even weirder than usual. Which is..

David Tennant is to play a villain on AKA Jessica Jones

David Tennant is set to play a villain in Marvel's new television series...