Login or register  
TV

Pat Close


Mostly Credited As: Pat Close
Birth Name: Patrick Tilden Bavelles
Date Of Birth: June 01, 1948 (Age 39)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Los Angeles, California
Date Of Death: February 15, 1988





TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

The Twilight Zone (1959) 
  The Changing of the Guard 03x37: (Jun/01/1962) As Boy #8, [Co-Guest Stars]

The Rifleman (1958) 
  The Queue 03x34: (May/16/1961) As Noah Fergus 

The Tom Ewell Show (1960) 
  Big Brother 01x27: (Apr/18/1961) As Andy Bishop 

General Electric Theater (1953) 
  Open House 09x23: (Mar/05/1961) As Joey McQueen 

The Donna Reed Show (1958) 
  Character Building 03x16: (Jan/05/1961) As Butch 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Pat Close Quotes

No quotes added for this person