Login or register  
TV

Bonnie Beecher

Mostly Credited As: Bonnie Beecher
Birth Name: Bonnie Jean Boettcher
Date Of Birth: April 25, 1941 (Age 73)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Minnesota

Bonnie Beecher



Bonnie Beecher
TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

The Outsider (US) (1968) 
  The Twenty-Thousand Dollar Carrot 01x08: (Nov/13/1968) As Gloria Gronowski 

Star Trek (1966) 
  Spectre of the Gun 03x06: (Oct/25/1968) As Sylvia 

Cowboy in Africa (1967) 
  The Red Hand of Michael O'Neill 01x19: (Feb/05/1968) As Deirdre O'Neill 

Gunsmoke (1955) 
  Nitro! (2) 12x29: (Apr/15/1967) As Anne Gilcrist 
  Nitro! (1) 12x28: (Apr/08/1967) As Anne Gilcrist 

The Invaders (1967) 
  Beachhead 01x01: (Jan/10/1967) As Woman, [Co-Guest Stars]

The Fugitive (1963) (1963) 
  Ten Thousand Pieces of Silver 04x05: (Oct/11/1966) As Ella 
  Ill Wind 03x24: (Mar/08/1966) As Kate 

The Donna Reed Show (1958) 
  Do It Yourself Donna 08x18: (Jan/15/1966) As Julie 

Burke's Law (1963) (1963) 
  Who Killed the Grand Piano? 02x31: (Apr/28/1965) As Bunny #7 

Mr. Novak (1963) 
  The Student Who Never Was 02x26: (Mar/30/1965) As Valerie 
  The People Doll 02x07: (Nov/17/1964) As Gina Czarnecki 

The Twilight Zone (1959) 
  Come Wander with Me 05x34: (May/22/1964) As Mary Rachel 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Bonnie Beecher Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

New Blood - The Following Mini-Review and Recap

It's back... the serial killer weekly series that reaches cable-channel..

Stephen Tompkinson talks about the new series of DCI Banks

Stephen Tompkinson talks about starring in the new series of DCI Banks..

Darkness on the Edge of Town - Once Upon a Time Mini-Review and Recap

So, we're back after a winter hiatus (and Gallavant!) for what looks to be..