Login or register  
TV

Kim Hector

Mostly Credited As: Kim Hector
Birth Name: Kim Kristofer Hector
Date Of Birth: July 09, 1953 (Age 61)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Highland Park, Illinois




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

The Outer Limits (1963) 
  The Inheritors (2) 02x11: (Nov/28/1964) As Johnny Subiron 
  The Inheritors (1) 02x10: (Nov/21/1964) As Johnny Subiron 

The Twilight Zone (1959) 
  The Bewitchin' Pool 05x36: (Jun/19/1964) As Whitt 

Rawhide (1959) 
  Incident at Red River Station 02x13: (Jan/15/1960) As Raymond Junkin 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Kim Hector Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

New Blood - The Following Mini-Review and Recap

It's back... the serial killer weekly series that reaches cable-channel..

Stephen Tompkinson talks about the new series of DCI Banks

Stephen Tompkinson talks about starring in the new series of DCI Banks..

Darkness on the Edge of Town - Once Upon a Time Mini-Review and Recap

So, we're back after a winter hiatus (and Gallavant!) for what looks to be..