Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Myra Lewis


Mostly Credited As: Myra Lewis
Sometimes Credited As: Myra Gail Brown

Birth Name: Myra Gale Brown
Date Of Birth: 1944

Myra Lewis




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

The Frank Skinner Show (1995) 
  Myra Lewis 01x06: (Oct/15/1995) As Herself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Myra Lewis Quotes

No quotes added for this person