Login or register  
TV

Jack Ryder

Mostly Credited As: Jack Ryder
Birth Name: Jack Seigfried Ryder
Date Of Birth: September 21, 1981 (Age 33)
Country Of Birth: United Kingdom
Birth Place: Woolwich, London, England
Height: 5' 8" (1.72 m)

Jack Ryder



TV Appearances

Main cast 
EastEnders (1985)As: Jamie Mitchell (1998-2002)
Episode Cast Credits 

Holby City (1999) 
  Follow My Leader 15x03: (Oct/30/2012) As Sean Wells 

GMTV (1993) 
  July 14, 2009 17x195: (Jul/14/2009) As Himself 

This Morning (1988) 
  May 29, 2007 19x182: (May/29/2007) As Himself 

Murder Investigation Team (2003) 
  Professional 02x03: (Jul/25/2005) As Sean Reynolds 
  Vipers' Nest 02x02: (Jul/18/2005) As Sean Reynolds 

Comic Relief (1986) 
  The Big Hair Do 11x01: (Mar/14/2003) As Himself 

The Frank Skinner Show (1995) 
  Carol Vorderman, Jack Ryder, Renee Zellweger, Richard Gere 06x12: (Dec/03/2002) As Himself 

The TV Hit Awards (1999) 
  1999 01x01: (Jul/07/1999) As Himself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Jack Ryder Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

White Christmas - Black Mirror Recap

Two men, Matt Trent and Joe Potter, are assigned to an isolated outpost in..