Login or register  
TV

Justin Hawkins

Mostly Credited As: Justin Hawkins
Birth Name: Justin David Hawkins
Date Of Birth: March 17, 1975 (Age 39)
Country Of Birth: United Kingdom
Birth Place: Lowestoft, Suffolk, England
Height: 5' 11 " (1.8 m)

Justin Hawkins



TV Appearances

Main cast 
Freefonix (2008)As: Kurtz -- [Voice]
Episode Cast Credits 

Britain's Favourite Christmas Songs (2014) 
  Episode 1 01x01: (Dec/25/2014) As Himself 

FM (UK) (2009) 
  Last Night a DJ Saved My Life 01x01: (Feb/25/2009) As Himself 

Richard & Judy (2001) 
  Series 7, Show 24 07x24: (Mar/01/2007) As Himself 

Top Gear (2002) 
  Series 8, Episode 1 08x01: (May/07/2006) As Himself (Star in a Reasonably Priced Car) 
  Series 6, Episode 7 06x07: (Jul/10/2005) As Himself, [Special Guest Stars]

Friday Night with Jonathan Ross (2001) 
  Justin Hawkins, David Morrissey, Amanda Redman, Dennis Waterman, Dirty Pretty Things 10x05: (Apr/28/2006) As Himself, [Interviewees]

The Frank Skinner Show (1995) 
  Justin Hawkins, Fern Britton, Phillip Schofield, Hayley Westenra 07x10: (Dec/08/2003) As Himself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Justin Hawkins Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Spoiler - A Surprise Return In The Doctor Who Christmas Special

This year's Christmas episode featured Nick Frost as Santa Claus but the..

Last Christmas - Doctor Who Recap

Clara is asleep at home when something crashes down on her rooftop,..