Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Walker Haynes


Mostly Credited As: Walker Haynes
Birth Name: Benjamin Walker Haynes
Date Of Birth: September 30, 1974 (Age 40)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Atlanta, Georgia
Height: 5' 8" (1.72 m)

Walker Haynes




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

CSI: NY (2004) 
  Near Death 08x18: (May/11/2012) As E.R. Doctor #2, [Co-Guest Stars]
  City of the Dolls 02x09: (Nov/23/2005) As (uncredited) 
  Bad Beat 02x08: (Nov/16/2005) As (uncredited) 
  YoungBlood 02x06: (Nov/02/2005) As (uncredited) 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Walker Haynes Quotes

No quotes added for this person