Login or register  
TV

Michael Dunn

Mostly Credited As: Michael Dunn
Birth Name: Gary Neil Miller
Date Of Birth: October 20, 1934 (Age 38)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Shattuck, Oklahoma
Date Of Death: August 29, 1973
Cause Of Death: Complications from Chondrodystrophy
Height: 3' 11" (1.19 m)

Michael Dunn



Michael Dunn Michael Dunn Michael Dunn Michael Dunn Michael Dunn
TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Night Gallery (1970) 
  The Sins of the Fathers 02x59: (Feb/23/1972) As The Servant, [Special Guest Stars]

Bonanza (1959) 
  It's a Small World 11x14: (Jan/04/1970) As George Marshall 

The Wild Wild West (1965) 
  The Night of Miguelito's Revenge 04x12: (Dec/13/1968) As Dr. Loveless 
  The Night Dr. Loveless Died 03x04: (Sep/29/1967) As Dr. Loveless (Dr. Miguelito Loveless) 
  The Night of the Bogus Bandits 02x28: (Apr/07/1967) As Dr. Miguelito Loveless 
  The Night of the Surreal McCoy 02x23: (Mar/03/1967) As Dr. Miguelito Loveless 

Star Trek (1966) 
  Plato's Stepchildren 03x10: (Nov/22/1968) As Alexander 

Tarzan (1966) (1966) 
  Alex the Great 02x25: (Mar/22/1968) As Mr. Chin 

The Monroes (1966) (1966) 
  The Ghosts of Paradox 01x26: (Mar/15/1967) As Nemo 

Run for Your Life (1965) 
  The Dark Beyond the Door 02x05: (Oct/10/1966) As George Kowal 

Burke's Law (1963) (1963) 
  The Prisoners of Mr. Sin 03x07: (Oct/27/1965) As Mr. Sin 

Get Smart (1965) (1965) 
  Mr. Big 01x01: (Sep/18/1965) As Mr. Big, [Special Guest Stars]

Arrest and Trial (1963) 
  The Revenge of the Worm 01x27: (Mar/29/1964) As Newspaper Vendor 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Michael Dunn Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news