Login or register  
TV

Corey Pearson

Mostly Credited As: Corey Pearson
Birth Name: Corey Kenneth Pearson
Date Of Birth: August 30, 1974 (Age 40)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Indianapolis, Indiana
Height: 6' 2" (1.87 m)




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

CSI: NY (2004) 
  You Only Die Once 04x03: (Oct/10/2007) As Randall Rodrique 

Lincoln Heights (2007) 
  The F Word 01x13: (Apr/02/2007) As Dr. Gil Mustafa 
  Baby Doe 01x06: (Feb/12/2007) As Dr. Gil Mustafa 

Half & Half (2002) 
  The Big Reality Bites Episode 04x16: (Feb/27/2006) As Brad 

The Shield (2002) 
  Homewrecker 02x06: (Feb/11/2003) As Bello 

E-Ring (2005) 
  Two Princes 01x18: (Unaired) As Rocco Vitano 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Corey Pearson Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Disney Plans "Jessie" Spinoff

Disney announced February 25, 2015 that it plans to do a Jessie spinoff...

Iconic Actor, Leonard Nimoy, Passes Away at 83

In some very sad news, iconic and much loved actor Leonard Nimoy has..