Login or register  
TV

Herman Wilkins

Mostly Credited As: Herman Wilkins
Birth Name: Herman DeWoyne Wilkins III
Date Of Birth: May 27, 1975 (Age 39)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Chicago, Illinois
Height: 6' (1.82 m)

Herman Wilkins



TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

The Shield (2002) 
  Fire In The Hole 03x13: (Jun/01/2004) As Jantrell Davis, [Co-Guest Stars]

The Division (2001) 
  The Kids Are Alright 04x13: (May/02/2004) As Third Man 

10-8 (2003) 
  The Wild Bunch 01x10: (Dec/07/2003) As Imo 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Herman Wilkins Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Iron Hans - Grimm Mini-Review and Recap

Hey, it's That Guy from 'Lost'. Jeff Fahey. He's suitably cast as a..