Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Dieter Schmitz


Mostly Credited As: Dieter Schmitz
Birth Name: Dieter Blair Schmitz
Date Of Birth: December 21, 1985 (Age 29)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Laguna Beach, California
Height: 6' (1.82 m)

Dieter Schmitz




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Laguna Beach (2004)As: Himself (2004 - 2005)
Episode Cast Credits 

Laguna Beach (2004) 
  Nothing More To Say 02x16: (Nov/07/2005) As Himself 
  I Saw You Kiss Her 02x15: (Oct/31/2005) As Stephen's Friend 
  The End Of The Beginning 02x14: (Oct/24/2005) As Stephen's Friend 
  I Hate Valentine's Day 02x06: (Aug/29/2005) As Stephen's Friend 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

Is studying in Santa Monica College.

Dieter Schmitz Quotes

No quotes added for this person