Login or register  
TV

Tricia Wood


Mostly Credited As: Tricia Wood
Birth Name: Mary Tricia Wood
Date Of Birth: February 13, 1970 (Age 45)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Stillwater, Oklahoma





TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Crew Credits

Show Crew


The Shield (2002)• Casting (Season 1-2)
Dexter (2006)• Original Casting
Life on Mars (US) (2008)• Casting
The Gates (2010) (2010)• Casting
• Original Casting
Mob City (2013)• Casting
Resurrection (2014)• Casting
Intelligence (US) (2014)• Casting
• Original Casting

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Tricia Wood Quotes

No quotes added for this person