Login or register  
TV

P.J. Bloom


Mostly Credited As: P.J. Bloom
Sometimes Credited As: PJ Bloom

Birth Name: P. J. Bloom
Date Of Birth: May 03, 1969 (Age 46)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Los Angeles, California

P.J. Bloom




TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Crew Credits

Show Crew


Night Stalker (2005)• Music Supervisor
Nip/Tuck (2003)• Music Supervisor
The Shield (2002)• Music Supervisor (Season 1-2)
Generation Kill (2008)• Music (Supervisor)
Trust Me (US) (2009)• Music (Supervisor)
Glee (2009)• Music Supervisor
American Horror Story (2011)• Music Supervisor
Banshee (2013)• Music Supervisor
The New Normal (2012)• Music Supervisor
Red Band Society (2014)• Music Supervisor
The Normal Heart (2014)• Music Supervisor

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
P.J. Bloom Quotes

No quotes added for this person