Login or register  
TV

Chea Courtney

Mostly Credited As: Chea Courtney
Birth Name: Chea Courtney Rose
Date Of Birth: December 09, 1989 (Age 25)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: USA




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Judging Amy (1999) 
  Adoption Day 02x10: (Jan/16/2001) As Ginny 

Providence (1999) 
  Family Ties 02x19: (Apr/14/2000) As Mary Sizemore 

Profiler (1996) 
  The Long Way Home 04x15: (Mar/18/2000) As Caroline 

Passions (1999) 
  Ep. #114 01x114: (Dec/10/1999) As Little Angel Girl 
  Ep. #94 01x94: (Nov/11/1999) As Little Angel Girl 
  Ep. #93 01x93: (Nov/10/1999) As Little Angel Girl 
  Ep. #92 01x92: (Nov/09/1999) As Little Angel Girl 

Melrose Place (1992) (1992) 
  Asses to Ashes 07x35: (May/24/1999) As Sarah McBride 
  Dead Men Don't Shut Up 07x34: (May/17/1999) As Sarah McBride 
  Lexi Gets Stiffed 07x33: (May/10/1999) As Sarah McBride 
  Floral Knowledge 07x32: (May/03/1999) As Sarah McBride 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Chea Courtney Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Iron Hans - Grimm Mini-Review and Recap

Hey, it's That Guy from 'Lost'. Jeff Fahey. He's suitably cast as a..