Login or register  
TV

Eddie Karr

Mostly Credited As: Eddie Karr
Birth Name: Edward Ryan Karpoich
Date Of Birth: October 16, 1987 (Age 27)
Country Of Birth: USA
Height: 5' 9" (1.75 m)




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Promised Land (1996)As: Nathaniel Greene
One Life to Live (1968)As: Alonzo "Al" Holden (#5) (1994)
Episode Cast Credits 

Grounded for Life (2001) 
  Let's Talk About Sex, Henry 02x08: (Jan/02/2002) As Young Sean 
  I Saw Daddy Hitting Santa Claus 02x07: (Dec/19/2001) As Young Sean 
  Don't Let Me Download 02x03: (Nov/21/2001) As Young Sean 
  Eddie's Dead 01x09: (Apr/04/2001) As Young Sean 

Judging Amy (1999) 
  Redheaded Stepchild 02x21: (May/15/2001) As Robert Valdis 

Touched by an Angel (1994) 
  Homecoming (1) 03x11: (Nov/24/1996) As Nathaniel Greene 
  Promised Land 03x01: (Sep/15/1996) As Nathaniel Greene 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Eddie Karr Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Top Gear spin for Formula 1 star Daniel Ricciardo

Daniel Ricciardo is set to take part in the 'star in a reasonably priced..

David Tennant is to play a villain on AKA Jessica Jones

David Tennant is set to play a villain in Marvel's new television series...

Bear Grylls is on a new celebrity mission

Bear Grylls is set push different celebrities to their limits on his new..