Login or register  
TV

Wendy York


Mostly Credited As: Wendy York
Birth Name: Wendy Anne York
Date Of Birth: July 11, 1995 (Age 19)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Los Angeles, California

Wendy York




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Judging Amy (1999) 
  Disposable 05x18: (Mar/16/2004) As Carla Bing 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Wendy York Quotes

No quotes added for this person