Login or register  
TV

Judi Rosner

Mostly Credited As: Judi Rosner
Birth Name: Judi L. Rosner
Date Of Birth: June 29, 1943 (Age 61)
Country Of Birth: Canada
Birth Place: Timmins, Ontario
Date Of Death: September 07, 2004
Cause Of Death: Lung Cancer (Marina del Rey, California)




TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Crew Credits

Show Crew


The Shield (2002)• Production Coordinator (Season 2)
Fortune Dane (1986)• Production Coordinator

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Judi Rosner Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Sympathy for the De Vil - Once Upon a Time Mini-Review and Recap

Irony! The title is ironic, presumably, since we're supposed to have..