Login or register  
TV

Omar Anguiano

Mostly Credited As: Omar Anguiano
Birth Name: Omar Xavier Anguiano
Date Of Birth: May 20, 1981 (Age 33)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Gardena, California




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

L.A. Dragnet (2003) 
  The Little Guy 01x12: (May/11/2003) As Tommy Martinez 

The Shield (2002) 
  The Quick Fix 02x01: (Jan/07/2003) As Topo, [Co-Guest Stars]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Omar Anguiano Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

New Blood - The Following Mini-Review and Recap

It's back... the serial killer weekly series that reaches cable-channel..

Aftershocks - Agents of SHIELD Mini-Review and Recap

So, 'Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.' is back from its hiatus. Which means we have..

Stephen Tompkinson talks about the new series of DCI Banks

Stephen Tompkinson talks about starring in the new series of DCI Banks..