Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Kelley Limp


Mostly Credited As: Kelley Limp
Birth Name: Kelley Marie Limp
Date Of Birth: October 14, 1976 (Age 38)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Fayetteville, Arkansas

Kelley Limp




TV Appearances

The Challenge (1998)As: Herself (S05 - Winner)
The Real World (1992)As: Herself (S09-New Orleans)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Kelley Limp Quotes

No quotes added for this person