Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Fred Tator


Mostly Credited As: Fred Tator
Sometimes Credited As: Fred Tator, C.A.S.

Birth Name: Frederick Tator
Date Of Birth: August 25, 1948 (Age 67)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania





TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Crew Credits

Show Crew


Angel (1999)• Re-Recording Mixer
Beautiful People (2005)• Re-Recording Mixer
Moesha (1996)• Re-Recording Mixer
The Boys are Back (1994)• Re-Recording Mixer
The Fresh Prince of Bel-Air (1990)• Sound Mixer
The Shield (2002)• Re-Recording Mixer (Season 4-5)
Persons Unknown (2010)• Re-Recording Mixer
Burn Notice (2007)• Re-Recording Mixer
GREEK (2007)• Re-Recording Mixer
Soldier of Fortune, Inc. (1997)• Re-Recording Mixer
The Gates (2010) (2010)• Re-Recording Mixer
Breaking In (2011)• Re-Recording Mixer
House of Lies (2012)• Re-Recording Mixer
The Finder (2012)• Re-Recording Mixer
Awake (2012)• Re-Recording Mixer
How to Live With Your Parents (2013)• Re-Recording Mixer
Rake (US) (2014)• Re-Recording Mixer
Welcome To The Family (2013)• Re-Recording Mixer
The Night Shift (2014)• Re-Recording Mixer (C.A.S.)
The Goldbergs (2013) (2013)• Re-Recording Mixer

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Fred Tator Quotes

No quotes added for this person