Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Chris Beckman


Mostly Credited As: Chris Beckman
Birth Name: Christopher Stephen Beckman
Date Of Birth: June 12, 1978 (Age 37)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Boston, Massachusetts
Height: 6' 2" (1.87 m)





TV Appearances

Main cast 
The Real World (1992)As: Himself (S11-Chicago)
Episode Cast Credits 

The View (1997) 
  Season 9, Episode 3 09x03: (Jan/04/2006) As Himself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Chris Beckman Quotes

No quotes added for this person