Login or register  
TV

Kyle Brandt

Mostly Credited As: Kyle Brandt
Birth Name: Kyle Robert Brandt
Date Of Birth: January 24, 1979 (Age 36)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Hinsdale, Illinois
Height: 6' (1.82 m)

Kyle Brandt


Date Of Birth: January 24,1979
Place of Birth: Hinsdale Illinois
Height-6'0
Hair Color: Brown
Eye Color: Blue
Resides(currently): Los Angeles,
Grew up in Chicago
Ex-Days Star:(Phillip Kiriakis #5-2003-Oct 12/2006)

Brandt Was A Former Commercial Model, And Long time star of The Real World.
His First Big Acting Role Was playing the king, In "The King And I"


TV Appearances

The Real World (1992)As: Himself (S11-Chicago)
Days of our Lives (1965)As: Philip Kiriakis (#3) (2003-2006)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Kyle Brandt Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Disney Plans "Jessie" Spinoff

Disney announced February 25, 2015 that it plans to do a Jessie spinoff...

EXCLUSIVE: Haley Ramm Discusses Upcoming 'Chasing Life' Episode

  What is it about the cast of 'Chasing Life' that makes them all so..