Login or register  
TV

Frank Roessler

Mostly Credited As: Frank Roessler
Birth Name: Frank Howard Roessler
Date Of Birth: July 25, 1979 (Age 35)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Lewisburg, Pennsylvania

Frank Roessler



TV Appearances

Reunited: The Real World (2007)As: Himself (S01: Las Vegas)
The Challenge (1998)As: Himself (S09 - 10th Eliminated/S15 - Winner)
The Real World (1992)As: Himself (S12-Las Vegas)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Frank Roessler Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Mishipeshu - Grimm Mini-Review and Recap

So this week's episode of 'Grimm' is one of the show's occasional jaunts..