Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

C.T. Tamburello


Mostly Credited As: C.T. Tamburello
Sometimes Credited As: Chris 'C.T.' Tamburello
Chris Tamburello
C.T.
C T

Birth Name: Christopher Michael Tamburello
Date Of Birth: July 16, 1980 (Age 35)
Country Of Birth: USA

C.T. Tamburello




TV Appearances

Main cast 
The Challenge (1998)As: Himself - S08&S10 - Runner-Up/S13 - 15th Elim/S14 - Removed/S15 - Runner-Up/S17 Disqualified/S21 - 8th Elim/ (S22 - 2nd Place/S24 - Winner/S25 - 11th Elim)
The Real World (1992)As: Himself (S13-Paris)
Episode Cast Credits 

Bethenny (2013) 
  It's The Man Show! 02x160: (May/16/2014) As Himself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
C.T. Tamburello Quotes

No quotes added for this person