Login or register  
TV

Johanna Botta


Mostly Credited As: Johanna Botta
Birth Name: Johann./a Botta
Date Of Birth: April 16, 1983 (Age 32)
Country Of Birth: Peru
Birth Place: Lima
Height: 5' 7" (1.7 m)

Johanna Botta




TV Appearances

Main cast 
The Challenge (1998)As: Herself - S12 - 3rd Elim/S15 - Winner/S16 - 8th Elim/ (S18 - 7th Elim)
The Real World (1992)As: Herself (S16-Austin)
Episode Cast Credits 

Law & Order: Criminal Intent (2001) 
  Rispetto 10x01: (May/01/2011) As Nyle's Secretary 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Johanna Botta Quotes

No quotes added for this person