Login or register  
TV

Mallory Snyder


Mostly Credited As: Mallory Snyder
Birth Name: Mallory Landen Snyder
Date Of Birth: January 07, 1984 (Age 31)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Palatine, Illinois
Height: 5' 11" (1.8 m)





TV Appearances

The Challenge (1998)As: Herself (S08 - 4th Eliminated)
The Real World (1992)As: Herself (S13-Paris)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Mallory Snyder Quotes

No quotes added for this person