Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Shavonda Billingslea


Mostly Credited As: Shavonda Billingslea
Birth Name: Shavonda Sheree Billingslea
Date Of Birth: February 16, 1983 (Age 32)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Murrieta, California

Shavonda Billingslea




TV Appearances

The Challenge (1998)As: Herself (S10 - 8th Eliminated)
The Real World (1992)As: Herself (S15-Philadelphia)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Shavonda Billingslea Quotes

No quotes added for this person