Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Darin Brooks


Mostly Credited As: Darin Brooks
Birth Name: Darin Lee Brooks
Date Of Birth: May 27, 1984 (Age 31)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Honolulu, Hawaii
Height: 5' 10" (1.77 m)

Darin Brooks




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Blue Mountain State (2010)As: Alex Moran (Quaterback)
The Bold and the Beautiful (1987)As: Wyatt Fuller (2013-present)
Days of our Lives (1965)As: Max Brady (2005-2009)
Episode Cast Credits 

The Talk (2010) 
  Jane Fonda, Grace Helbig, Ashleigh Brewer, Darin Brooks, Scott Clifton, Kimberly Matula, Sergio Perera 05x43: (Nov/05/2014) As Himself 

Super Fun Night (2013) 
  Dinner Party 01x11: (Jan/08/2014) As Jason 
  Engagement Party 01x04: (Oct/23/2013) As Jason 

Castle (2009) (2009) 
  Slice of Death 03x20: (Apr/04/2011) As Nick Jr. 

CSI: Miami (2002) 
  F-T-F 09x11: (Jan/09/2011) As Ian Kaufman 

Days of our Lives (1965) 
  Ep. #11292 45x89: (Mar/16/2010) As Max Brady 
  Ep. #11291 45x88: (Mar/15/2010) As Max Brady 

The Bonnie Hunt Show (2008) (2008) 
  Megan Mullally, Darin Brooks 01x129: (Mar/26/2009) As Himself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Darin Brooks Quotes

No quotes added for this person