Login or register  
TV

Christie Clark


Mostly Credited As: Christie Clark
Birth Name: Christie Mary Clark
Date Of Birth: December 13, 1973 (Age 41)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Orange County, California

Christie Clark




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Days of our Lives (1965)As: Carrie Reed (1987-1989; 1992-1999; 2005-2006; 2011-2012)
Episode Cast Credits 

Days of our Lives (1965) 
  Ep. #11521 46x67: (Feb/09/2011) As Carrie Reed 
  Ep. #11364 45x161: (Jun/28/2010) As Carrie Reed 
  Ep. #11363 45x160: (Jun/25/2010) As Carrie Reed 
  Ep. #11362 45x159: (Jun/24/2010) As Carrie Reed 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Christie Clark Quotes

No quotes added for this person