Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Bryan Dattilo


Mostly Credited As: Bryan Dattilo
Sometimes Credited As: Bryan Dattilo

Birth Name: Bryan Ronald Dattilo
Date Of Birth: July 29, 1971 (Age 43)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Kankakee, Illinois
Height: 5' 8" (1.72 m)

Bryan Dattilo




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Days of our Lives (1965)As: Lucas Horton (1993-2001; 2003-2010; 2012-2013)
Episode Cast Credits 

Days of our Lives (1965) 
  Ep. #12607 50x147: (Jun/10/2015) As Lucas Horton 
  Ep. #12601 50x141: (May/29/2015) As Lucas Horton 
  Ep. #12600 50x140: (May/28/2015) As Lucas Horton 
  Ep. #12595 50x135: (May/20/2015) As Lucas Horton 

The Jeff Probst Show (2012) 
  The Drama Behind the Drama: Days of our Lives' Sexiest Stars Tell All 01x41: (Nov/05/2012) As Himself, [Interviewees]

The Bonnie Hunt Show (2008) (2008) 
  James Denton; Kate Gosselin; Eric Hutchinson; Bryan Dattilo 01x37: (Oct/28/2008) As Himself 

The Ellen DeGeneres Show (2003) 
  Bryan Dattilo, Snoop Dogg, David Frei 05x62: (Dec/04/2007) As Himself 

The Greg Behrendt Show (2006) 
  Men Share Sexy Secrets 01x09: (Sep/22/2006) As Himself 

MTV's Little Talent Show (2006) 
  I'm Dyin' Bryan 01x01: (Sep/18/2006) As Himself 

CSI: NY (2004) 
  Cool Hunter 02x16: (Mar/08/2006) As Lucas Garlobo 

1 Day With... (2004) 
  Bryan Dattilo 01x12: (Dec/11/2004) As Himself 

California Dreams (1992) 
  Friends First 01x06: (Oct/17/1992) As Teddy 

Saved by the Bell (1989) 
  The Lisa Card 01x02: (Aug/28/1989) As David Miller 

Crazy Like A Fox (1984) 
  A Fox at the Races 02x22: (May/03/1986) As Little Boy 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Bryan Dattilo Quotes

No quotes added for this person