Login or register  
TV

Galen Gering

Mostly Credited As: Galen Gering
Birth Name: Galen Laius Gering
Date Of Birth: February 13, 1971 (Age 44)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Los Angeles, California
Height: 6' 2" (1.87 m)

Galen Gering



TV Appearances

Main cast 
Dirty Soap (2011)As: Himself
Venice The Series (2009)As: Owen Brogno (2009-present)
Passions (1999)As: Luis Lopez-Fitzgerald (1999-2008)
Days of our Lives (1965)As: Rafe Hernandez (2008-present)
Episode Cast Credits 

The Jeff Probst Show (2012) 
  The Drama Behind the Drama: Days of our Lives' Sexiest Stars Tell All 01x41: (Nov/05/2012) As Himself, [Interviewees]

Miss Match (2003) 
  Forgive and Forget 01x16: (Unaired) As Adrian 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Galen Gering Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Iconic Actor, Leonard Nimoy, Passes Away at 83

In some very sad news, iconic and much loved actor Leonard Nimoy has..