Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Peter Rowsthorn


Mostly Credited As: Peter Rowsthorn
Sometimes Credited As: Brett Craig

Birth Name: Peter Rowsthorn Jr.
Date Of Birth: 1963
Country Of Birth: Australia
Birth Place: Australia
Height: 6' 2" (1.87 m)

Peter Rowsthorn




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Timothy (2014)As: Colin Garrett
Snake Tales (2009)As: Jake Johnson
Bert's Family Feud (2006)As: Himself (Team Captain 2006)
Can We Help? (2006)As: Himself (Host)
Kath & Kim (AU) (2002)As: Brett Craig
Let The Blood Run Free (1990)As: Warren Cronkshonk
Episode Cast Credits 

Hey Hey It's Saturday (1971) 
  Episode 20 (27th November 2010) 30x20: (Nov/27/2010) As Himself 

Talkin' 'Bout Your Generation (2009) 
  Season 2, Episode 4 02x04: (Feb/28/2010) As Himself 
  Season 1, Episode 2 01x02: (May/12/2009) As Himself 

Thank God You're Here (2006) 
  Season 4, Episode 2 04x02: (May/06/2009) As Himself 
  Season 3, Episode 9 03x09: (Sep/12/2007) As Himself 
  Season 2, Episode 8 02x08: (Oct/25/2006) As Himself 
  Season 1, Episode 9 01x09: (May/31/2006) As Himself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Peter Rowsthorn Quotes

No quotes added for this person