Login or register  
TV

Garrett Gray

Mostly Credited As: Garrett Gray
Birth Name: Garrett Fraye
Date Of Birth: March 04, 2000 (Age 15)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: USA

Garrett Gray



TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Big Love (2006) 
  A Seat At The Table 05x02: (Jan/23/2011) As Raymond Henrickson, [Co-Guest Stars]
  Oh, Pioneers 02x12: (Aug/26/2007) As Raymond Henrickson 
  Take Me as I Am 02x11: (Aug/19/2007) As Raymond Henrickson 
  The Happiest Girl 02x10: (Aug/13/2007) As Raymond Henrickson 

Days of our Lives (1965) 
  Ep. #11111 44x161: (Jun/25/2009) As Zack Brady 
  Ep. #10982 44x32: (Dec/24/2008) As Zack Brady, [Uncredited]
  Ep. #10329 41x147: (Jun/05/2006) As Zack Brady 
  Ep. #10328 41x146: (Jun/02/2006) As Zack Brady 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Garrett Gray Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Stephen Tompkinson talks about the new series of DCI Banks

Stephen Tompkinson talks about starring in the new series of DCI Banks..

Aftershocks - Agents of SHIELD Mini-Review and Recap

So, 'Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.' is back from its hiatus. Which means we have..