Login or register  
TV

Spencer Gray (1)

Mostly Credited As: Spencer Gray (1)
Birth Name: Spencer Fraye
Date Of Birth: March 04, 2000 (Age 14)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: USA

Spencer Gray (1)



TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Days of our Lives (1965) 
  Ep. #11111 44x161: (Jun/25/2009) As Zack Brady 
  Ep. #10982 44x32: (Dec/24/2008) As Zack Brady, [Uncredited]
  Ep. #10329 41x147: (Jun/05/2006) As Zack Brady 
  Ep. #10328 41x146: (Jun/02/2006) As Zack Brady 

Big Love (2006) 
  Rock and a Hard Place 02x04: (Jul/02/2007) As Raymond Henrickson 
  Reunion 02x03: (Jun/25/2007) As Raymond Henrickson 
  The Writing on the Wall 02x02: (Jun/18/2007) As Raymond Henrickson 
  Damage Control 02x01: (Jun/11/2007) As Raymond Henrickson 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Spencer Gray (1) Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Bear Grylls is on a new celebrity mission

Bear Grylls is set push different celebrities to their limits on his new..

Top Gear spin for Formula 1 star Daniel Ricciardo

Daniel Ricciardo is set to take part in the 'star in a reasonably priced..

Kali Yuga - Sleepy Hollow Recap and Mini-Review

Fox recently announced that they were going to make 'Sleepy Hollow' less..