Login or register  
TV

Theo Von

Mostly Credited As: Theo Von
Sometimes Credited As: Theo Vonkurnatowski

Birth Name: Theo Capitani Vonkurnatowski
Date Of Birth: March 19, 1980 (Age 34)
Country Of Birth: USA
Height: 6' (1.82 m)

Theo Von



TV Appearances

Main cast 
Deal With It (2013) (2013)As: Host
Reality Bites Back (2008)As: Himself (S01)
America's Prom Queen (2008)As: Himself (Committee Member)
Battle of the Network Reality Stars (2005)As: Himself/Contestant
The Challenge (1998)As: Himself (S05/S07 - Winner/S09 - Winner/S12 - 8th Eliminated)
Road Rules (1995)As: Himself (S09: Maximum Velocity Tour)
Episode Cast Credits 

Last Call with Carson Daly (2002) 
  Nicholas Stoller, Cerebral Ballzy, Theo Von 13x54: (May/06/2014) As Himself, [Interviewees]

Hello Ross (2013) 
  Giuliana & Bill Rancic 02x08: (Apr/11/2014) As Himself, [Featuring]

The Half Hour (2012) 
  Theo Von 01x07: (Jun/01/2012) As Himself 

Last Comic Standing (2003) 
  Season 4 Finale 04x12: (Aug/09/2006) As Himself 
  Episode 11 04x11: (Aug/08/2006) As Himself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Theo Von Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Disney Plans "Jessie" Spinoff

Disney announced February 25, 2015 that it plans to do a Jessie spinoff...

Iconic Actor, Leonard Nimoy, Passes Away at 83

In some very sad news, iconic and much loved actor Leonard Nimoy has..