Login or register  
TV

Theo Vonkurnatowski

Mostly Credited As: Theo Vonkurnatowski
Sometimes Credited As: Theo Von

Birth Name: Theo Capitani Vonkurnatowski
Date Of Birth: March 19, 1980 (Age 34)
Country Of Birth: USA
Height: 6' (1.82 m)

Theo Vonkurnatowski



TV Appearances

Main cast 
Deal With It (2013) (2013)As: Host
Reality Bites Back (2008)As: Himself (S01)
America's Prom Queen (2008)As: Himself (Committee Member)
Battle of the Network Reality Stars (2005)As: Himself/Contestant
The Challenge: Free Agents (1998)As: Himself (S05/S07 - Winner/S09 - Winner/S12 - 8th Eliminated)
Road Rules (1995)As: Himself (S09: Maximum Velocity Tour)
Episode Cast Credits 

Hello Ross (2013) 
  Giuliana & Bill Rancic 02x08: (Apr/11/2014) As Himself, [Featuring]

Last Comic Standing (2003) 
  Season 4 Finale 04x12: (Aug/09/2006) As Himself 
  Episode 11 04x11: (Aug/08/2006) As Himself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Theo Vonkurnatowski Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Interview With Matt Berry Of 'Toast Of London'

Matt Berry is the co-writer, creator and star of Channel 4’s..

Third Celebrity Eliminated From 'Strictly Come Dancing'

Following last week’s third live show which saw Jennifer Gibney and her..

Updated: Actress Lynda Bellingham Dies Aged 66

Actress and presenter, Lynda Bellingham has died aged 66. The actress..